Welcome to Brooklynparkway.com

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 718-513-9213

AddOn 100Base-TX To 100Base-FX SC MMF 1310nm 2km Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX

AddOn 100Base-TX To 100Base-FX SC MMF 1310nm 2km Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
$66.27

Availability: Sold out / Discontinued

AddOn 100Base-TX To 100Base-FX SC MMF 1310nm 2km Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
Manufacturer: AddOn Manufacturer Part Number:ADD-FMC-FX-SC SKU:192620 UPC:821455028018
 
  Loading...