Welcome to Brooklynparkway.com

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 718-513-9213

AddOn Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

AddOn Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible
$114.44

Availability: In stock

AddOn Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible
Manufacturer: AddOn Manufacturer Part Number:MGBBX1-AO SKU:193030 UPC:821455031841

Only 1 left

 
  Loading...